Sunday, 29 April 2012

filling and cap-screwing machine



filling and cap-screwing machine

Quick Details

Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland) Brand Name: KP Model Number: KNGF
Type: Filling Machine Packaging Material: wooden box Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic
Application: Chemical Condition: New Packaging Type: Bottles
Driven Type: Pneumatic Usage: Inner Type: General

Specifications
1. speed; 3300-4300
3. capacity : 100-300ml
3. fully automatic

KPG series filling and cap-screwing machine
   KPG sery filling and cap-screwing machine is full automatic production line with such processes as automatic pouch-loading, vacuuming, fixed-position filling, nitrogen filling, cleaning for spout, cap feeding and inserting, capping (applying magnetic adjusting torque for rather stability), discharging and liquid level controlling. Not only can it be connected CIP cleaning system, equipped with the Air-purifying system and safeguard switch, but also some functions can be added or removed according to the customers’ requirement. This machine is suitable for packing jellly, soy milk, yoghourt, mineral water, juice, ice cream, edible oil, seasoning, scour and so on.


Mode Pouring Capacity Capacity
KPG-4 100-300(ml)3300-4300bags/h
KPG-3100-300 ml3000-3200 bags/hr

Thursday, 26 April 2012

Rotary Packaging Machine For Medicine

Rotary Packaging Machine For Medicine

Quick Details
Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Echo Model Number: echo
Type: Packaging Line Packaging Material: Plastic Automatic Grade: Automatic
Power: 1.5kw Application: Food Condition: New
Packaging Type: bag pouch Driven Type: Electric packaging machine material: stainless steel
PLC control: 2012 food packaging machinery filling and sealing packaging machine: Double f... srand up pouch packaging machine: 2012roary pac...
liquid packaging machine: food rotary packing m...
Specifications
1.high quality,good packing appearance
2.low noise
3.prompt shipment
4.PLC control,CE

Rotary Packaging Machine For Medicine can fill objects into premade bags or premade pouches and seal the bags or pouches


Rotary Packaging Machine For Medicine
Functions and features:
1) Packaging procedures: clip the bag, print codes, open bags, filling1, filling2,heat
and sealing1, heat and sealing2,forming and output packages.
2) Totally automatically controlled by computer: adopts imported PLC and actuator,
with reliable and safe operation and easy maintenance, without pollution.
3) Adopts frequency governor to regulate the speed.
4) Good sealing quality and very low bag broken rate.
5) The shaping step is especially designed to keep the sealing from breaking, so
the sealing is flat and smooth.
6) The machine body adopts advanced plastic spraying technology, while the parts
that contact the materials are made of stainless steel, so it has a good standard
hygiene, anticorrosive property and long service time.
7) According to the packing materials' demands, you can choose automatic metering
mechanism, automatic screw filling machine, intelligent function scale and other
products suitable for automatic metering, which are combined into an automatic
assembly line (also can pack through manual material feeding).


ModelMR8-200Y
No. of working stationEight
Bags sizeW:80-200  L:no limit
Filling Volume5-1500g(depending on type pf product)
Packaging MaterilasZipper bag, stand-up bag, spout bags etc
Capacity30-45bags/min(depending on type of product and packaging material used)
Total power consumption5Kw
Weight accuracyR≤±1
Typical Flow Chart
1, Giving bag
2 ,Hot Foil Coding
3 ,Bags Opening
4 ,Fill one consolidate
5,Fill two
6, Heat sealing one
7,Heat sealing two
8,Forming and output product

Monday, 23 April 2012

Thick paste filling machine



thick paste filling machine

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: Guanyu Model Number: GY-VG
Type: Filling Machine Packaging Material: Plastic Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic
Power: 0 Application: Beverage Condition: New
Packaging Type: Bottles Driven Type: Pneumatic Material: Stainless steel
Specifications
Machine,can fill medicine, pesticides, food, cream, paste, liquid soap, commodity, cosmetics, chemical.
50-5000ml
10-50B/min
Machine
1. Description
function and feature
1apply tomedicine, pesticides, food, cream, paste, liquid soap, commodity, cosmetics, chemical and so on
2materials requiredIt can be adapted to a certain range of viscosity and hardness of materials less than or equal to 30000cps
3Filing volume range15-150ml, 30-300ml, 50-500ml, 100-1000ml, 200-2000ml, 250-2500ml
4Materialthe parts which material contact with by SS316, SS304 stainless steel for the machine body
5ControlPneumatic, 4-6kg of the air pressure to supply. Not need electric.
6HopperStainless steel 304 or 316, SS 316 material will be higher price than SS 304, it also can without the hopper, directly connect a pipe to storage tank to suck out material with for filling into bottles.
7cylinderAIRTAC, JELPC
8FunctionAutomatic fillingIt can set the gap time for filling.
semi-automatic fillingit can control the foot switch for filling
9foot switchIt can press by feet for filling
10bottle perfect positionIt can add bottle perfect position which according to customer needs. (bottle perfect position of the price other calculate)
11
Packing
Simple packing or wooden case,
packing size: 400*300*1100mm          
12
Warranty
One year
13
Spare parts
We will provide some spare part of easy damaged for changing along with machine, beyond guarantee period, we shall supply the spare part at factory cost price. The related DHL fees will be responsible to the buyer.
14
After-sale service
Before the machine leave ours factory, we will check well the quality, freely teach customer how to run the machine, if customer in oversea, we can teach it by video or take pictures, we will give customer a manual operation book. This machine is so simple and easy to operate; normally short time customer will know it.
2. Technical parameter
ModelGY-VG
Air Pressure0.4-0.6Mpa
operating pressure0.1-0.5mpa
production capacity10-40 (bottles/min)
air consumption0.3 cube per min
Filling Accuracy0.01
Contour dimensions620*520*1510mm
Weight80kg
filling range15-125ml,30-300ml, 50-500ml, 100-1000 ml, 200-2000ml, 250-2500ml

Saturday, 21 April 2012

emulsifying machine


 
 
Quick Details
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland) Brand Name: JONHEN Model Number: JRH
Mixer Type: Agitator Application: Viscous Fluid Additional Capabilities: Milling
Specifications
Blending
Syrup, shampoo, bathing fluid, rinse fluid, fruit condensed fluid, yoghurt, sweets, mixed milk products, inks, enamel.
.jpg
Blending
Syrup, shampoo, bathing fluid, rinse fluid, fruit condensed fluid, yoghurt, sweets, mixed milk products, inks, enamel.
Separate blending
Methyl fiber dissolve, viscose dissolve, carbide dissolve, oil water emulsification, preblending,flavoring production, stabilizer dissolve, dust, salt, aluminum oxide, farm pesticide.
Separate
Suspension liquid, pill capsule, medicine conciliate and gather, the coating is scattered, lips-tick , vegetables thick soup , mustard mixture , catalyst , color reducing agent, metal, pigment , modified pitch , nanometer material conciliate and gather.
Emulsification
Medicine cream,ointment,vanishing cream,facial mask, cream, emulsification essence, profit emulsification,emulsification pitch, resin emulsification, wax emulsification, water polyester fat emulsification, farm pesticide.
Homogenization
Medicine cream,ointment,vanishing cream,facial mask,cream,texture starch,milk product,fruit juice,printing ink,jam.
>                       If the viscosity or thickness is high, it is suggested to operate together with pipeline high cutting homogenizing emulsification machine.
>                       If there is high temperature, high pressure combustible, explosive, corruptive circumstances, exact parameters should be provided so that correct models should be selected.
>                       If any data is changed in the table, no notification would be made. The correct parameters please refer to the actual goods provided.
emulsifying machine
 

Tuesday, 17 April 2012

GZPT High-speed Tablet Press Machine

GZPT High-speed Tablet Press Machine(CE approved)

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Liaoning China (Mainland) Brand Name: TYJX Model Number: GZPT26/32/40
Application: Tablet
Specifications
we are the first munufacture who adopt undependent control cabinet for tablet press,which meet the requirement of FDA and CE.
the high speed tablet press adope overseas lastest structure design , advanced technical and stable running to fulfill and the client demand .which is the first who adopt the no-handwheel control systerm ,easy concise and precise .

1> Perfect tablet pressing systerm
 Double forming ,narrow intervene ,big pressing wheel and frame construction design make the machine own the ability of undeformation under the pressure ,long time pressed tablet and stable working operation ,which guarantees tablet weight accuracy and tablet hardnessof large tablet ,machine run stably and low noise
2>Central lubrication systerm
Intermittent micro flowerily automatical pressure lubrication systerm , providing high precision micro distributing valve and central lubrication pump , which guarantee punch and cam's full lubrication , futhermore solve the problem of oil leakage .Progressive semi=automatically central lubrication systerm dusrantees lubrication systerm 's clearness , convenience and reliability
3> Precious tablet weight controlling  systerm
the high accurate micro pressure sensor and high gain , low noise amplifier with the function of temperature compensation &self testing ,which make precious ,reliable tablet pressing test , special- purpose industrial controlling hardware computer systerm and scientific ,useful controlling sofeware ,advanced HML systerm ,consists of advanced ,reliable ,convenient operation tablet weight controlling systerm ,and can reject in bulk and single function .
4> The Main technical Data
 
 NAME                     GZPT 26GZPT32GZPT40GZPT-45
Punch type (EU)DBBBBBS
Number of  Press Station26324045
Max Tablet Diameter25161311
Max main pressure100808080
Max pre-pressure20202020
Max filling depth20181818
Output (tablet/h)170000210000260000280000
Weiht (kg)1650165016501650

 

Monday, 16 April 2012

Pharmaceutical Machine: YRO series Reverse Osmosis Water Treatment Equipment

Pharmaceutical Machine: YRO series Reverse Osmosis Water Treatment Equipment

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: JINZONG Model Number: YRO
Machine Type: water treatment equipment Product Type: pharmacy water treatment: reverse osmosis

Specifications
Pharmaceutical Machine:YRO reverse osmosis water treatment equipment
1.To produce pure water
2.Conform to FDA standand
Pharmaceutical Machine YRO series Water Treatment Equipment can provide high-quality water for chemical, cosmetic, pharmaceutical and foodstuff industries, with the following characteristics:

A) Capable for continued production without regeneration, reducing labor intensity;
B) High efficiency, full-automatical, easy to operate and maintain;
C) On-line conductivity monitoring, ensure the yielded water meet requirements;
D) Capable to remove over 98% of organic matters and bacteria.

If the original water is of bad quality or customer need superior-grade water, the equipment can connect the hydronium-exchange equipments to ensure the water quality.
Model#Water Output (ton/hour)Motor Power (kw)Percent RecoveryDesalting Rate
0.50.51.55097
1.01.01.55097
2.02.01.57097
3.03.02.57597
5.05.05.57597
6.06.05.57597
8.08.07.57597
10.010.07.57597
 JRO



Sunday, 15 April 2012

Small Chinese Medicine Grinder Machine

Small Chinese Medicine Grinder Machine

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Shandong China (Mainland) Brand Name: ALL PRO Model Number: YF-150
Application: Powder Type: powder materials: Stainless steel
Specifications
Crushing fineness (Mesh) : 30-300
Voltage (V / Hz) : 220 / 50
Speed (r/min) : 25000
Weight (kg) : 10.5
Crushing fineness (Mesh) : 30-300
Voltage (V / Hz) : 220 / 50
Speed (r/min) : 25000
Weight (kg) : 10 .5
Volume (mm) : 190 *210 * 330
Motor power (W) : 1300
Output kg/h : 10

The machine features:
1, compact and beautiful, directly on the desktop use.
2, low noise, no auxiliary equipment, especially suitable for pharmacy for customers on the spot processing.
3, ultra-high speed motor design, medicinal material crushing can reach more than 100 mesh.
4, rapid, crushing the hardest powder of traditional Chinese medicine 300g whole most also but five minutes (80-150 courses).
5, safety and health, knives, accord with complete by stainless steel makes Chinese requirements.
6, medicinal material loss is tiny, it is easy washing machine. Powder of different materials never string color changing.
7, simple operation, personnel without special training.
8, durable, consumables less, economical.
High-speed TCM crusher (flour-mixing machine), is indispensable to the Chinese medicine tools, beaten to replace the traditional restow medicine tools,
Suitable for laboratory, food processing, chemical and feed industry use. Crushing effect is excellent, very fast, the operation is very simple and machine extremely durable.



Thursday, 12 April 2012

pack machine

pack machine

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: toupack Model Number: ty-p10
Type: Packaging Line Packaging Material: Plastic Condition: New
304 stainless steel: stainless steel
Specifications
1.Adopt the Siemens PLC control system.
2.It is widely used in food, medicine, chemicals, feed and hardware packaging line.

packaging machinery PLC control 10 head weigher
1.Siemens PLC application;
2.Well-known Weinview touch screen;
3.A/D card;

packaging machinery PLC control 10 head weigher
1. APPLICATION: 
It is suitable for weighing of granule,slice,roll or ieergular shape materials such as candy, seed, jelly, fries, coffee granule, peanut, puffy food, biscuit, chocolate, nut, yogurt pet food, frozen foods, etc. It is also suitable for weighing small hardware and plastic components.

2. MAIN FEATURES:
*Amplitude can be adjusted freely and independently during running, more user friendly;
*Multi-language operating interface; 
*Mouse,USB and SD card compatible 7 inch Wenview touch screen;
*Program recovery reduces confusion during operation.

3. OUTSTANDING FEATURES:
*Siemens PLC application
1).Unique application of control technique from worldwide well-known SIEMENS PLC. Machine stability has been increased greatly. 
2).Comparing with MCU WEIGHER upgrading program by changing Main board, PLC multihead weigher program upgrade is easy, convenient and low cost.
3).Easy extension for future new function. Online PC monitor features is possible which is easy for intelligent management and remote control service.
*Well-known Weinview touch screen
1).Up to 20 different language is available. 
2).High stability and program upgrading is easy. 
3).It is with extensibility. Combining HMI of VFFS and MHW is possible.
*Digital Load cell with interchangeable A/D card, installation and maintenance is more convenient with less stock requirement.
*Motor drive modularization makes maintenance more convenient with greatly decreased cost.
*Advance processing technique to make the machine running noise decrease obviously.

4. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION:
MODEL
                             TY-1A-P10
Max.Cap.(g)
               10-800g
               800-1500g
Weighing Accuracy
               0.1-1.5g
                  0.2-2g
Max weighing speed
               70WPM
                 45WPM
Hopper Capacity
               1600ml
                  2500ml
Control system
                                   PLC
Optional Devices
Dimple plate/Timing hopper/Diverter device
Operation Panel 
7inch touch screen (10inch is optional)
Power Requirement 
220V/1500W/50or60Hz/15A
Packing Dimension(mm)
1750(L)X1160(W)X1260(H)
Gross weight
420KG

 packaging machinery


Wednesday, 11 April 2012

Stainless Steel Jacketed Kettles

Stainless Steel Jacketed Kettles( CE certificate)

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: HSJK( Stainless Steel Jacketed Ke...
Type: Cooking Equipment material: ss304 volume: 900L
type: fixed type motor: ABB agitator: frame with scraper
MOQ: 1 unit speed: various speed with inverter
Specifications
Stainless Steel Jacketed Kettles
1.ss304, 900L
2.fixed type with steam heating
3.frame with scrape
Competitive price
Stainless Steel Jacketed Kettles



1.brief introducation of jacketed kettle:
This jacketed kettle is used widely for pharmacy, food and chemical industry to cook, boil or concentrator according to client requirement. It has the hot steam and electrical heating sources .Also it can add the agitator and cover .All depend on clients. stainless steel jacketed bioler consist of boiler body, stir device ,tilting system, worm wheel and worm rod and the boiler body can be rotated within 180 degree. All the materials in contact with media used stainless steel featuring good anticorrosion and durability which are in accordance with GMP standard

2. Standard Feactures:
1)900L fixed jacketed kettle with steam heating.
2)interior construction: SS304, 5MM thickness, with mirror polish, 1300mm Diameter
3)jacket construction: stainless steel 304, 5mm thickness, 1400MM diameter
4)exterior construction: stainless steel 304, 3mm thickness, 1500MM diameter, mirror polish
5)insulation: PU imported from Japan with thickness of 50MM
6)agitator: top entering anchor mixer with scraper made of teflon. ss304.
7)motor: ABB motor with good quliaty. 5.5KW, 5-60RPM with inverter to control its speed, 415V/ 3Phase/ 60HZ
8)tank design: half open hinged cover, hemisphere body
9)inlet/ outlet ports: tri-clamp connection type
10)legs: adjustable and fixed feet.
11)heating method: steam
12)accessories: control apnel. temperature probe, Cip spraying ball

3.Optional Features:
1)heating method:electric heating, gas burner
2)interior construction:ss316L
3)exterior construction: satin polish
4)insulation: rock wool for higher working temperature
5)type:tilting type with worm wheel.
6)motor: ABB, siemens, SEW
7)agitator:frame, anchor, emulsifying or paddle will be according to your requirement.
8)legs with wheel will be also available.
9)more accessories will be accepted according to your requirement.

     3


Monday, 9 April 2012

Automatic Capping Machine

Automatic Capping Machine


Quick Details
Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Brand Name: CrossQ Model Number: FC-A
Type: Capping Machine Packaging Material: Paper Automatic Grade: Automatic
Power: 220V/380V, 50HZ/60HZ Application: Various cosmetic, medicine, pestic... Condition: New
Packaging Type: Cartons Driven Type: Electric 1.Capping Machine: 2.Automatic capping mahchine
3.Cosemetic bottles capping: 4.Various bottles 

Specifications
Capping Machine FC Series
Capping Machine FC Series
High Speed Capping Machine.jpg
FEATURES
1. Automatic stopping when no bottles.
2. Photoelectric eye with German SICK brand.
3. Automatically caps feeding or manually caps feeding can be optional.
4. Control system adopts PLC control, high quality touch screen with multi storage area.
5. Structure materials: SUS304.
6. Can be produced based on customer’s different caps shape, to equipped with suitable filling machine.

APPLICATIONS
mainly used for Various cosmetic, medicine, pesticide, lube etc. industrial bottle caps

SERIES
Type
Name
Production Capacity
Power Supply
Rated Output
Dimension(mm)
Net Weight(kg)
FC-H
Handheld Type
40-60pcs/min
/
/
10X10X50
3
FC-A
Automatic Type
30-50 pcs/min
220V/380
1200W
1200X750x1650
700
FC-A/P
Automatic Pressing & Capping Type
15-25 pcs/min
10W
3200x1200x1900
150
FC-A/C
Automatic Linear Capping Type
30-60 pcs/min
180W
940X560X1590
100



Sunday, 8 April 2012

Capsule filling machine

Capsule filling machine

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland) Brand Name: TONGTIAN Type: Filling Machine
Packaging Material: Metal Automatic Grade: Automatic Application: Machinery & Hardware
Driven Type: Electric
Specifications
Capsule-Filling Machine is a new type of medicine filling machine with novel structure and attractive appearance
Capsule-Filling Machine is a new type of medicine filling machine with novel structure and attractive appearance. Under both electrical and pneumatic control and equipped with and automatic electronic counter and computer-controlled speed-adjusting device, the machine can accomplish the positioning, separation and locking etc. of capsules. In place of manual capsule-filling, it can reduce labor intensity and raise productivity. Its filling amounts are accurate and up to sanitary standards for pharmaceutics.
The machine consists of capsule-feeding, U-turning and separating mechanism, material medicine-filling mechanism, locking device, electronic speed varying and adjusting mechanism, electrical and pneumatic control system protection device as well as accessories such as vacuum pump and air pump
China machine-made capsules or the imported are applicable to this machine, with which the finished product qualification rate can be above 97%.
2.Specifications
1.Productivity: 1—25,000 granules/h
2.Applicable capsules:00#,0#,1#,2#,3# machine-made standard capsules
3.Filled medicine type: Not adhesive or wet powders and small granules
4.Total power: 2.12Kw
5.Air pressure: 0.03m3/min, 0.7MPa
6.Vacuum pump: evacuating rate: 40m3/h
7.External dimensions(m): 1.8×0.8×1.75   (L*W*H)
8.Weight: 330Kg



Saturday, 7 April 2012

BGR-D series high-efficiency coating machine

BGR-D series high-efficiency coating machine 
BGR-H series high efficient intelligent film coating machine, a specialized equipment, is used for sugar-coating, aqueous phase film coating, organic film coating on Chinese/Western tablets, pills and micro-granules. The equipment is made according to the “GMP”, "FDA" requirements of pharmaceutical industry. It adopts stainless steel to build all of its shell, coating drum (coating pot), hot  air fan, spray apparatus and all the parts that are contacted medicine. The whole process is controlled by micro-computer programmable system, in whieh realised man-machine interaction. It can also be controlled by manual operation. The control system has varieties of application programs, running states, speeds control. It also has functions of temperature close loop control and full display etc. all coating operations are conducted under seal state, by which causes no dust or spray liquid. In a word, it’s new style coating equipment with high quality, efficiency, tidy, energy-saving and convenient operation.
Model BGR-600D BGR-350D BGR-150D BGR-80D
production Capacity 600 350 150 80
Speed adjusting range of coating drum  1-11 2-12 2-16 4-20
Motor power of Main Machine  5.5 4.0 2.2 1.1
Regulating range of hot air temperature    Normal temperature -80℃
Filtration accuracy of hot air 0.5μm(100000 grade)
Motor power of hot air machine 5.5 2.2 1.1 1.1
Motor power of exhaust air machine 11 7.5 5.5 3
Motor power of vibration dust-cleaning device 0.55 0.37 0.37 0.37
Motor power of peristaltic pump 0.18 0.18 0.18 0.18
主Overall dimension of main machine(L ×W×H)mm 2000x1940x2330 2000x1600x2300 1600x1300x2000 1400x1000x1650
Weight of main machine 2100 1700 900 600
Motor power of booster pump 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
Motor power of cleaning agents pump     0.2 0.2 0.2
 

Friday, 6 April 2012

Filling Machine for Viscosity

Filling Machine for Viscosity

Quick Details
Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Model Number: PPMFL0109 Type: Filling Machine
Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic Application: Chemical Condition: New
Packaging Type: Bottles Driven Type: Pneumatic Usage: Outer
packaging machine: filling machine Type: General

Specifications
Two nozzles Filling Machine for Viscosity
model: PPMFL0109
Two nozzles Filling Machine for Viscosity

Technical parameters:
Model: PPMFL0109/100/250/500/1000
Application: semi-auto viscosity filling machine among medicine, chemical, lube and daily merchandise industries etc...
Filling range:30-1000ml
Filling accuracy:±0.5%
Capacity:5-15pcs/min
Power Supply:1PHASE AC220V 50HZ
Air supply: 800L/min
Power:12KW
Net Weight: 93KG
Dimension: 1740X750X1400mm

Thursday, 5 April 2012

CY-VI-A6000 PET Hot filling bottle blowing machine

CY-VI-A6000 PET Hot filling bottle blowing machine

Quick Details
Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: trueeasy Model Number: CY-II-A6000
Plastic Processed: PET Application: Bottle Blow Moulding Type: Stretch Blow Moulding
Automatic: Yes Condition: New
Specifications
1.High Automatization
2.High Intelligence
3.Automatic PET blowing machine
4.High output
Machine Features:
1.Satisfaction with different atmospheric pressure for blowing and mechanical action by dividing the blowing and action into three parts in the air pressure diagram of the machine.
2.Low cost, high efficiency, easy operation, easy maintenance, etc, with automatic technological process.
3. Low damage rate: less than 0.2 percent.
4. Stable performance with advanced PLC
5. Strong penetrability and good and swift distribution of the heat by letting the bottles rotate by itself and revolute in the rails simultaneously in the infrared preheater.
6. High adjustability to enable the preheater to preheat preforms in shapes by adjusting the light tube and the length of the reflecting board in the preheating area, and eternal temperature in the preheater with an automatic thermostatic apparatus.
7. Two ways of operating: automatic and manual.
8. No contamination and low noise with the air cylinder to drive the action instead of the oil pump.
9. Conveying preforms automatically with conveyor.
10.Strong clamping force with high pressure and double crank links to lock the mold.
11. Low rejection rate: less than 0.2 percent. 
12.Contamination is avoided for the bottle body.
13. Easy installation and starting
14. Ideal effect of the chilling with the chilling system.


Technical Parameter:
ITEMCY-VI-A6000
Theoretical output6000
Max.container volume1.25L
Max.neck diameter38MM
Max.container diameter96MM
Max.container height320MM
Number of cavity6
Number of lamp40
Max.heating power35KW
Installation power80KW
Actual power consumption24KW(500cc18g)
Operatating low pressure0.7Mpa
Low pressure consuming2000L/min
Blowing pressure3.5Mpa
High pressure consuming5500L/min
Operating pressure0.3-0.5Mpa
Temperature10
Machine dimension4.2×3.1×3.0
Machine weight5T

Wednesday, 4 April 2012

chinese medicine herb microwave drying&sterilizing machine

chinese medicine herb microwave drying&sterilizing machine


Quick Details
Place of Origin: Shandong China (Mainland) Brand Name: ADASEN Model Number: JN-30
Application: Chinese medicine herb Type: Drying Machine name: chinese medicine herb drying machine
power input: 42kw power output: 30kw sterilization: 520kg/h
sizeL*W*H: 10680*820*1750 deliver time: in 25 work days
Specifications
features:
1.heating rapidly and uniformity
2.sterilizing effect is well
3.saving energy and efficient
4.advanced craft
This machine fit for drying and sterilizing,medicine, raw material of herbal medicine, nutritional health products, podwer ,granular, sheet-like or gel-like food ,and additive, flavoring,agriculture & sideline products, non-fried(or oil-saving)instant noodles, noodles, rice powder noodles, soy products, beef  jerky, preserved meat, dried fish ,tea, tobacco 
and so on; and for drying, peeling and baking almond, peach kernel, groundnut kernels, chestnut and so on; and for 
puffing of leisure food ,pachyrhizus chips, potato chips, dried shrimps, fish maw and so on; and for sterilizing and oral 
liquor, pickles, a variety of small packaging food ;and for drying beans; and for thawing the frozen fish ,poultry; and for 
drying and desulfurating and deoxidizing the metallurgical chemical products; and for drying printing and dyeing 
products, ceramics, glass, chemical fiber, cotton yarn, wood, leather, bamboo products, insulation materials,  
building materials, cork,  alveolate cardboard, corrugated ,and so on.  
Microwave heating features:
1, Fast heating. Microwave heating is completely different with traditional heating mode. It makes heating medium 
become heater, do not need heat transfer process. Although thermal conductivity is poor materials, also can 
achieve heating temperature in a very short time.

2,Save energy and efficiency. Because materials contain water absorb microwave easily and fever, so in addition 
to a small amount of transmission loss outside, almost no other loss, so high thermal efficiency, save energy.

3, Heating even. No matter how shape of each part of the body, microwave heating all can make the object and 
evenly infiltration and electromagnetic wave list to produce the heat. So heating good uniformity, won't appear the 
endogenous phenomenon focal.

4, Mouldproof, sterilization, fresh. Microwave heating has thermal and biological effect, can sterilize and mould 
proof in low temperature. Due to heating rapidly, the time is short, can maximum limit save material activity and the 
vitamin original colour and lustre and nutrition of food.

5, Craft is advanced, control easily. Microwave heating just have the basic conditions of water, electricity, as long 
as control power, can realize microwave heating or terminate immediately, use microwave equipment can process 
automation control of heating process and heating process specification.

6, Covers less area, safety and harmless. Because microwave can be controlled in made of metal heating indoor 
and wave, so microwave leak is few, no radiation hazards and harmful gases, do not produce the waste heat and 
dust pollution; Neither polluting food, also do not pollute the environment.

From the economic efficiency analysis, microwave drying also have advantages than traditional methods , such 
as compared with the far infrared drying, usually save energy more than a third.
In actual work,microwave dry and sterilization equipment basically use in material with low moisture  (moisture 
content below 30%). Also can be used for high moisture.At this time, traditional drying method (hot air, electric ovend)drying rate low, consume energy , and tunnel type microwave drying equipment from start to finish 
drying ,need three to five minutes. Traditional methods, equipment, covering a large area, many employees, 
ften have the pollution, fire control, etc.

 2




Tuesday, 3 April 2012

stainless steel computer board vacuum sealing machines for medicines

stainless steel computer board vacuum sealing machines for medicines


Quick Details
Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Brand Name: shengsong Model Number: DZ-600F
Type: Packing Machine Packaging Material: PP PEand other Automatic Grade: Automatic
Power: 0.75kw Application: Commodity Condition: New
Packaging Type: bag Driven Type: Electric size: 680*950*1340mm
Sealer Size: L:600mm 700mm 800mm 1000 W:10mm Weight: 110kg
Specifications
vacuum sealing machines for medicines
1 .Strong Vacuum ability
2 .Voltage 220/50hz 110v/60hz
3 .Manufacturer
Product Name:
vacuum sealing machine for medicines
USAGE OF PRODUCT:
This vacuum (aeration) packaging machine of DZ(Q) series can automatically complete the whole processes of vacuum extraction or
aerating the inner gases,sealing,printing,cooling and emision as long as you press
the vacuum case according to assumed procedure.The packed products can be
kept fresh in a long time by preventing oxidation, mildew, moth, damp to extend the
product storage period
ModelDZQ-600F
Power Supply220/380/50HZ
Power of pump750W
Heat-sealing power900W
Sealer SizeL:600mm 700mm 800mm 1000 W:10mm
Exhaustment of pump20m³/h
Machine Size680*950*1340mm
Packing size730*1000*1440mm
N.W110KG
G.W125KG
Container Qty21PCS/20'
40PCS/40'
48PCS/40'HQ
DZQ-600F.jpg2-1.jpg

Monday, 2 April 2012

Bottle Labeling Machine

Bottle Labeling Machine


Quick Details
Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Brand Name: Hujia Model Number: Labeling Machine
Type: Labeling Machine Packaging Material: Plastic Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic
Application: Commodity Condition: New Packaging Type: Bottles
Driven Type: Electric semi-automatic: flat/square bottle labeling mac...

Specifications
Semi-automatic adhesive bottle labeling machine
tabletop flat bottle labeling machine
high paste the sign precision
long life
Bottle Labeling Machine/Semi-automatic bottle labeling machine

This bottle labeling machine is smart apperance and good performance.Widely used in kindsof procuction packaging line ,such as chemical ,food,daily cosmetic,medicine and so on.Mini tabletop labeling machine has advanced technology and performance.

Techinical Parameter
Output Speeed:20-50pcs/min
Hight Label Object:30-180mm
Suitable the bottle height;20-180mm
Label Hight:15-100mm
Label Length:25-100mm
Pastes the sign precision:±0.5mm
Roll inside:76mm
Roll Outside Diameter:300mm
Weight :25Kg


Sunday, 1 April 2012

Rotary Packaging Machine for Medicine

Rotary Packaging Machine for Medicine
 

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland) Brand Name: Echo Model Number: MR8-200A+Feeder
Type: Packaging Line Packaging Material: Plastic Automatic Grade: Automatic
Power: 3.5KW Application: Food Condition: New
Packaging Type: premade pouch Driven Type: Electric Stainless Steel: PLC Control

Specifications
Detailed Production Description
Rotary Packaging Machine for medicine can fill and seal medicine materail in different pouch.
Main Features
1,Full automatic 8-staion intermittent rotay performed bags dispensing,opening and closing machine combines with automatic combination weigh scale filler, overhaed work platform and Z-elevator bulk feeder.
2,Safety guard protected for high speed and consistent production.
3,Heavy duty components and parts are selected for machine durability.
4,Hygienic construction and easy cleaning. Operator friendly design touch-screen control system.
5,Versatile in design,easy to link up with other down stream packaging equipment,such as liquid filler, powder filller,multiheads weigher,metal detector,checkweighter,case sealer etc.
6,Innovative and practical solution at reasonable costs.
7,Dust control and extractor system on special request.
                                          

Model
MR8-200A
No. of working station
Eight
Bags size
W:80-200  L:no limit
Filling Volume
5-1500g(depending on type pf product)
Packaging Materilas
Zipper bag, stand-up bag, spout bags etc
Capacity
30-45bags/min(depending on type of product and packaging material used)
Total power consumption
5Kw
Weight accuracy
R≤±1

Typical Flow Chart

clip_image001